旗舰私有推理引擎

DeepAgent IE —— 企业私有原生 FP4 推理引擎

把 DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731、DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813、Kimi K3、GLM-5.3 与 DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash 部署在企业自有基础设施中。按团队真正能感知的数字选择:同时在线、每用户速度、系统总吞吐、上下文容量和硬件成本。

DeepAgent IE icon
实测性能DeepAgent IE
14,091.54系统 Decode 吞吐峰值 · DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash · 256 并发 · 8×H200 SXM
55每用户速度(tok/s)· 256 并发实测 · H200
9.4×对比 InferenceX 公开基线 · 同一台 8×H200 SXM
1M每用户上下文 · V4 Pro / Kimi K3

H200 SXM · 实测

H200 集群 · 存量硬件复用

不支持 FP4 的 H / A 系列存量集群同样可以适配最新模型——已在同一台 8× H200 SXM 服务器上实测 GLM-5.3、GLM-5.3-Flash 与 DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash,附完整并发扩展曲线(系统级吞吐,tok/s)。

256 并发实测

DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash

单节点同时服务 256 路并发:系统 Decode 峰值 14,091.54 tok/s,人均 55 tok/s,Prefill 38,200.11 tok/s。

128 并发实测

GLM-5.3-Flash

单节点同时服务 128 路并发:系统 Decode 5,838.77 tok/s,人均 45.6 tok/s,Prefill 21,730.70 tok/s。

128 并发实测

GLM-5.3

单节点同时服务 128 路并发:系统 Decode 3,785.19 tok/s,人均 29.6 tok/s,Prefill 全档稳定在约 5,875 tok/s。

GLM 系列 · 同机实测

GLM-5.3 / GLM-5.3-Flash 并发扩展

两款 GLM 模型在同一台 8× H200 SXM 上的并发扩展实测(系统级吞吐,tok/s)。

ConcurrencyGLM-5.3 PrefillGLM-5.3 DecodeGLM-5.3-Flash PrefillGLM-5.3-Flash Decode
15,506.49252.90—225.85
25,553.50375.57—282.33
45,578.19665.87—523.84
85,581.761,043.85—859.66
165,605.311,662.93—1,363.30
325,817.332,452.36—2,377.24
645,858.663,193.1618,589.193,887.37
1285,875.433,785.1921,730.705,838.77

以上数值均为系统级吞吐,单位 tok/s;“—”表示未测量的并发档位。测试硬件:8× H200 SXM。以上数据来自特定测试环境,仅供采购参考,具体以正式合同与 POC 实测结果为准。

DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash · 对比公开基线

256 并发稳定服务,公开基线未发布

同一台 8× H200 SXM:DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash 在 DeepAgent IE 上以 256 并发稳定服务,每用户 55 tok/s。InferenceX 在 H200 上的全部公开数据(含所有框架)最大并发仅 128——其中 vLLM 64 并发达峰、128 并发已过载。

同一模型 · 同一硬件DeepAgent IE 实测InferenceX 公开基线IE 优势
单用户 Decode(并发 = 1)450.27153.66 持续 · 320.51 交互 P901.4×–2.9×
峰值 Decode(各自最优并发档实测)14,091.54 @ 256 并发1,496.62 @ 64 并发9.4×
可稳定服务的并发上限256 用户实测 · 55 tok/s 每用户64 用户达峰 · 128 并发过载(Decode 401.73 · TTFT 272s)4×

对比口径:双方均为 DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash · 同一台 8× H200 SXM · 系统级 Decode(tok/s)。DeepAgent IE 为自测数据,vLLM 为 InferenceX(SemiAnalysis)2026-09-21 公开实测(FP4 · MTP · TP=8)。单并发公开成绩的持续吞吐与交互速度(P90,1/TPOT)为同一次测试的两项指标(153.66 与 320.51 tok/s),IE 的 450.27 tok/s 在两种口径下均领先;双方并发档位与负载口径存在差异。以上数据来自特定测试环境,仅供采购参考,具体以正式合同与 POC 实测结果为准。

查看 InferenceX 公开实测记录

实测数据

原生 FP4 · 增量硬件加速

新购 Blackwell(B 系列)/ DGX Spark 走原生 FP4 交付档,为最新模型提供开箱即用的最高吞吐。

Native FP4 inference

DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

A single DGX Spark is not a delivery profile for V4 Flash 0731. The service catalog starts at two 128 GB nodes, then scales to four nodes with IB and to a full PRO 6000 node.

Deployment profileOnline usersPrefill / userDecode / userSystem PrefillSystem DecodeContext / userCost index
2× DGX SparkMinimum 1M-context delivery4–8 @ 1M217.38–434.7516.13–32.271,739129.061M0.018×
4× DGX Spark + IBRecommended small-team profile8–12 @ 1M194.0–291.017.40–26.092,328208.741M0.040×
2× RTX PRO 60008-user · approx. 400K context profile81,606.1372.5912,849580.7≈400K0.45×
4× RTX PRO 6000Balanced production profile8 @ 1M1,669.0100.5613,352804.51M0.45×
4× RTX PRO 6000High-concurrency profile64 @ 1M208.6339.7013,3522,540.51M0.45×
8× RTX PRO 6000Full-node · 1M long-context profile64 @ 1M421.980.3427,001.65,141.91M0.45×
4× RTX PRO 6000DIE measured · 1M profile8 @ 1M1,380.383.1611,042.4665.31M0.30×
8× RTX PRO 6000DIE measured · 1M long-context profile64 @ 1M355.767.7322,764.84,334.71M0.30×

单位均为 tok/s;每用户速度按系统总吞吐除以所列在线用户数计算。上下文表示为每位用户预留的容量,不代表每次吞吐测试都将提示词填满至该长度。2× PRO 6000 的 8 用户档是唯一低于 1M 的配置,约为每用户 400K;其余档位均按每用户完整 1M 容量规划。

Hardware cost and delivery capacity

Put every deployment on one cost scale

One eight-GPU H200 SXM server is the 1.00× hardware cost baseline. Every card names its model and active-user profile: H200 uses DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash; Blackwell and Spark use V4 Flash 0731.

DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash · 256 users

H200 SXM

1.00×
System
1× 8-GPU server
Prefill / Decode
38,200.11 / 14,091.54 tok/s
Hardware cost index
1.00×
V4 Flash 0731 · 64 用户

RTX PRO 6000

0.45×
System
1× 8-GPU server
Prefill / Decode
27,001.6 / 5,141.9 tok/s
Hardware cost index
0.45×
V4 Flash 0731 · 64 用户

RTX PRO 6000D

0.30×
System
1× 8-GPU server
Prefill / Decode
22,764.8 / 4,334.7 tok/s
Hardware cost index
0.30×
V4 Flash 0731 · 4–8 用户

DGX Spark

0.018×
System
1× two-node cluster
Prefill / Decode
1,739 / 129.06 tok/s
Hardware cost index
0.018×

Performance for every user

Give every user enough performance

DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731, DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813, and Kimi K3 are shown as complete service profiles with per-user speed, total throughput, online capacity, context, and system cost.

Native FP4 · IE measured

DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

64

同时在线用户 · 1M 长上下文高性价比档

Hardware
8× RTX PRO 6000D
Total VRAM
672 GB
Online users
64 @ 1M
Prefill / user
355.7
Decode / user
67.73
System Prefill
22,764.8
System Decode
4,334.7
Hardware cost index
0.30×
Native FP4 · IE measured

DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

64

同时在线用户 · 1M 上下文 · 512GB KV 池

Hardware
16× RTX PRO 6000D
Total VRAM
1,344 GB
Online users
64 @ 1M
Prefill / user
29.45
Decode / user
3.75
System Prefill
1,884.8
System Decode
240.0
Hardware cost index
0.60×
Native FP4 · IE measured

Kimi K3

2 / 3

同时在线用户 · 每用户完整 1M 上下文

Hardware
32 / 48× RTX PRO 6000D
Total VRAM
2,688 / 4,032 GB
Online users
2 / 3 @ 1M
Prefill / user
682.92 / 731.84
Decode / user
100.77 / 107.12
System Prefill
1,365.8 / 2,195.5
System Decode
201.5 / 321.4
Hardware cost index
1.20× / 1.80×

1M 表示每位用户可使用的上下文容量,不代表每次测速请求都使用了完整 1M-token 提示词。KV 显存开销因模型而异,V4 Flash、V4 Pro 与 Kimi K3 分别规划。

Context capacity

Keep the whole job in one private session

Long context keeps code, documents, tool results, and working history together. The service profile tells you how many complete sessions fit on the node.

DeepSeek V4 Flash 073164

1M users · 8× PRO 6000 / 6000D

The eight-GPU PRO 6000 node has 768 GB of physical VRAM; the 6000D node has 672 GB. Resident weights, runtime workspace, and the model-specific KV pool are budgeted independently so both delivery profiles reserve 1M context capacity for 64 users. The compact catalog starts at 2× DGX Spark with 4–8 users at 1M capacity.

DeepSeek V4 Pro 081380

1M users · 16× PRO 6000

After weights and runtime allocation, the profile keeps about 640 GB as pooled context memory: 80 users × 8 GB each at 1M. The 6000D profile serves 64 users at the same 1M context.

Kimi K32 / 3

1M users · 32 / 48 GPUs

The 32-GPU profile serves two complete 1M users; the 48-GPU profile raises full-context capacity to three.

DeepAgent IE

Turn private hardware into usable AI capacity

Tell us the model, number of users, and context requirement. We will return a deployment profile with a clear performance and hardware cost index.